
Kalamata Cafe
21 S Hope Chapel Rd, Jackson, NJ
Featured Items
PIZZA
Classic Large Pies 18'
Cast Iron Square Pies
Specialty Large Pizza 18'

Margherita Pizza Family Size (18')
$32.00
Kalamata Pizza Family Size (18')
$32.00
Spinach Mushroom Gouda Pizza Family Size (18')
$30.00
Hawaiian Pizza Family Size (18')
$30.00
Bianca Formaggio Family Size (18')
$31.00
Bianca Fungi Family Size (18')
$31.00
Bianca Caprese Family Size (18')
$31.00
Bianca Spinach Family Size (18')
$31.00
Mediterranean Pizza Family Size (18')
$31.00
Grilled Vegetable Family Size (18')
$32.00Three Color Pizza Family Size (18')
$30.00Truffle Pizza Family Size 18'
Specialty Personal Pizza 12'

Personal Cheese Pizza
$16.00
Margherita Pizza
$18.00
Kalamata Pizza
$18.00
Spinach Mushroom Gouda Pizza
$18.00
Hawaiian Pizza
$18.00
Bianca Formaggio
$19.00
Truffle Pizza
$25.00Garden Vegetable 12"
$18.00
Bianca Fungi
$19.00
Bianca Caprese
$21.00
Bianca Spinach
$19.00
Sabich Pizza
$19.00
Grilled Vegetable
$19.00
Personal Grandma
$19.00
Build Your Own Pie
PIZZA COUNTER
Slices
BRUNCH MENU
BRUNCH MENU
MAIN MENU
Salad
Appetizers
Pasta

Penne Alla Vodka
$23.00
Fettuccine Alfredo
$23.00
Linguine Alla Puttanesca
$22.00
Linguini Pomodoro
$24.00
Baked Ziti
$23.00
Triple Mac & Cheese
$24.00
Spaghetti Squash
$23.00
Cheese Ravioli
$27.00
Gnocchi Mixed Mushrooms
$27.00
Eggplant Parmesan
$26.00
Basil Pappardelle
$25.00
Mushroom Ravioli
$28.00
Sweet Potato Ravioli
$27.00
Fish
Restaurant Sides
BEVERAGES
*NEW* Fruit Smoothies
Blended Drinks
Juice Bar
Hot Drinks
Iced Drinks
CORPORATE MENU
Corporate Packages
Corporate Salads

Corporate Caesar Salad
$55.00+
Corporate Avocado Salad
$65.00+
Corporate Greek Salad
$65.00+
Corporate Quinoa Salad
$65.00+
Corporate Amazon Salad
$65.00+
Corporate Jerusalem Mix Salad
$65.00+
Corporate Middle Eastern Salad
$65.00+
Corporate Fall Colors Salad
$70.00+
Corporate Warm Cauliflower Salad
$70.00+
Corporate Haloumi Salad
$75.00+
Corporate Platters

Israeli Pastries Platter
$75.00
Israeli Bourekas Platter
$75.00
Zeppoli Platter
$75.00
Nachos Platter
$75.00
Fries Platter
$55.00
Mini Pizza Platter
$75.00
Blintzes Platter
$85.00
Grilled Vegetable Platter
$100.00
Garden Vegetable Platter
$75.00
Wrap Platter
$95.00
Melted Panini Platter
$100.00
App Platter
$100.00
Panko Crusted Flounder Platter
$100.00
Tuna and Lox Platter
$95.00
Grilled Salmon Platter
$150.00
Fresh Ahi Tuna Platter
$180.00
Premium Fish Platter
$180.00
Cheese Board
$150.00
Premium Fruit Platter
$85.00
Apps Corporate
Scrambled Eggs - 9 x 13
$45.00Pancakes - 9 x 13
$45.00Shackshouka - 9 x 13
$65.00Stuffed Mushrooms - 9 x 13
$60.00Cheese Blinztes 9 x 13
$75.00Popcorn Cauliflower - 9 x 13
$70.00Mozzarella Sticks - 9 x 13
$80.00Eggplant Rollatini - 9 x 13
$85.00Cajun Cauliflower - 9 x 13
$70.00Mac n' Cheese Balls - 9 x 13
$80.00Patata Dolce Rolls 10pcs
$85.00
Sides Corporate
French Fries - 9 x 13
$38.00Spicy Fries - 9 x 13
$43.00Mixed Fries - 9 x 13
$43.00Sweet Potato Fries - 9 x 13
$55.00Garlic Knots 9x13
$40.00Hash Browns - 9 x 13
$45.00Sticky Chili Fries - 9 x 13
$55.00
Creamy Mashed Potatoes - 9 x 13
$55.00Basmati Rice - 9 x 13
$55.00Yellow Basmati Rice - 9 x 13
$55.00Green Bean n' Peppers - 9 x 13
$55.00Green Bean Almondine - 9 x 13
$65.00Cajun Cauliflower - 9 x 13
$70.00Chili-Garlic Blackened Broccoli - 9 x 13
$75.00
Pan Roasted White Asparagus - 9 x 13
$120.00Sternos and Frame
$15.00
Soup Corporate
Pasta Corporate

Marinara - 9 x 13
$55.00
Penne al Vodka - 9 x 13
$60.00
Fettuccini Alfredo - 9 x 13
$60.00
Linguine Pommodoro - 9 x 13
$65.00Pistachio Fettucine - 9 x 13
$65.00
Triple Mac n Cheese - 9 x 13
$60.00
Baked Ziti - 9 x 13
$60.00
Eggplant Parmesan 9 X13
$75.00
Spaghetti Squash - 9 x 13
$85.00
Mushroom Gnocchi - 9×13
$95.00
Basil Pappardelle - 9 x 13
$95.00
Homemade Ravioli - 9 x 13
$100.00
Beverages Corporate
Fresh Hot Coffee 96 oz
$38.00Fresh Hot Chocolate 96 oz
$42.001 Qt Ice Coffee
$10.00
1 Qt Ice Latte
$15.00
1 Qt Fresh Orange Juice
$18.00
1 Qt Ice Lemonade
$10.00
1 Qt Iced Tea
$10.00
1 Qt Raspberry Tea
$15.00
1 Qt Watermelon-Cucumber-Mint Refresher
$15.00
1 Qt Kiwi, Mint, Lemon Grass, Refresher
$15.00
1 Qt Pineapple, Mango Refresher
$15.00
1 Qt Strawberry, Mint Refresher
$15.00
1 Qt Starfruit, Passionfruit, Mango Refresher
$15.00Panna Water Case
$45.00Pellegrino case
$45.00Coke 1.25L Case
$38.00Hot Coffee Station
$250.00Orange Juice
$5.50Poland Spring 1L
$25.00

Mac n’ Cheese Balls
$16.00
Classic Crispy on the Outside, Cheesy Mac n’ Cheese Balls served with our Famous Vodka Sauce
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1

























































































































