
Kalamata Cafe
21 S Hope Chapel Rd, Jackson, NJ
Featured Items
PIZZA
Classic Large Pies 18'
Cast Iron Square Pies
Specialty Large Pizza 18'

Margherita Pizza Family Size (18')
$32.00
Kalamata Pizza Family Size (18')
$32.00
Spinach Mushroom Gouda Pizza Family Size (18')
$30.00
Hawaiian Pizza Family Size (18')
$30.00
Bianca Formaggio Family Size (18')
$31.00
Bianca Fungi Family Size (18')
$31.00
Bianca Caprese Family Size (18')
$31.00
Bianca Spinach Family Size (18')
$31.00
Mediterranean Pizza Family Size (18')
$31.00
Grilled Vegetable Family Size (18')
$32.00Three Color Pizza Family Size (18')
$30.00Truffle Pizza Family Size 18'
Specialty Personal Pizza 12'

Personal Cheese Pizza
$16.00
Margherita Pizza
$18.00
Kalamata Pizza
$18.00
Spinach Mushroom Gouda Pizza
$18.00
Hawaiian Pizza
$18.00
Bianca Formaggio
$19.00
Truffle Pizza
$25.00Garden Vegetable 12"
$18.00
Bianca Fungi
$19.00
Bianca Caprese
$21.00
Bianca Spinach
$19.00
Sabich Pizza
$19.00
Grilled Vegetable
$19.00
Personal Grandma
$19.00
Build Your Own Pie
PIZZA COUNTER
Slices
BRUNCH MENU
BRUNCH MENU
MAIN MENU
Salad
Appetizers
Pasta

Penne Alla Vodka
$23.00
Fettuccine Alfredo
$23.00
Linguine Alla Puttanesca
$22.00
Linguini Pomodoro
$24.00
Baked Ziti
$23.00
Triple Mac & Cheese
$24.00
Spaghetti Squash
$23.00
Cheese Ravioli
$27.00
Gnocchi Mixed Mushrooms
$27.00
Eggplant Parmesan
$26.00
Basil Pappardelle
$25.00
Mushroom Ravioli
$28.00
Sweet Potato Ravioli
$27.00
Fish
Restaurant Sides
BEVERAGES
*NEW* Fruit Smoothies
Blended Drinks
Juice Bar
Hot Drinks
Iced Drinks
CORPORATE MENU
Corporate Packages
Corporate Salads

Corporate Caesar Salad
$55.00+
Corporate Avocado Salad
$65.00+
Corporate Greek Salad
$65.00+
Corporate Quinoa Salad
$65.00+
Corporate Amazon Salad
$65.00+
Corporate Jerusalem Mix Salad
$65.00+
Corporate Middle Eastern Salad
$65.00+
Corporate Fall Colors Salad
$70.00+
Corporate Warm Cauliflower Salad
$70.00+
Corporate Haloumi Salad
$75.00+
Corporate Platters

Israeli Pastries Platter
$75.00
Israeli Bourekas Platter
$75.00
Zeppoli Platter
$75.00
Nachos Platter
$75.00
Fries Platter
$55.00
Mini Pizza Platter
$75.00
Blintzes Platter
$85.00
Grilled Vegetable Platter
$100.00
Garden Vegetable Platter
$75.00
Wrap Platter
$95.00
Melted Panini Platter
$100.00
App Platter
$100.00
Panko Crusted Flounder Platter
$100.00
Tuna and Lox Platter
$95.00
Grilled Salmon Platter
$150.00
Fresh Ahi Tuna Platter
$180.00
Premium Fish Platter
$180.00
Cheese Board
$150.00
Premium Fruit Platter
$85.00
Apps Corporate
Scrambled Eggs - 9 x 13
$45.00Pancakes - 9 x 13
$45.00Shackshouka - 9 x 13
$65.00Stuffed Mushrooms - 9 x 13
$60.00Cheese Blinztes 9 x 13
$75.00Popcorn Cauliflower - 9 x 13
$70.00Mozzarella Sticks - 9 x 13
$80.00Eggplant Rollatini - 9 x 13
$85.00Cajun Cauliflower - 9 x 13
$70.00Mac n' Cheese Balls - 9 x 13
$80.00Patata Dolce Rolls 10pcs
$85.00
Sides Corporate
French Fries - 9 x 13
$38.00Spicy Fries - 9 x 13
$43.00Mixed Fries - 9 x 13
$43.00Sweet Potato Fries - 9 x 13
$55.00Garlic Knots 9x13
$40.00Hash Browns - 9 x 13
$45.00Sticky Chili Fries - 9 x 13
$55.00
Creamy Mashed Potatoes - 9 x 13
$55.00Basmati Rice - 9 x 13
$55.00Yellow Basmati Rice - 9 x 13
$55.00Green Bean n' Peppers - 9 x 13
$55.00Green Bean Almondine - 9 x 13
$65.00Cajun Cauliflower - 9 x 13
$70.00Chili-Garlic Blackened Broccoli - 9 x 13
$75.00
Pan Roasted White Asparagus - 9 x 13
$120.00Sternos and Frame
$15.00
Soup Corporate
Pasta Corporate

Marinara - 9 x 13
$55.00
Penne al Vodka - 9 x 13
$60.00
Fettuccini Alfredo - 9 x 13
$60.00
Linguine Pommodoro - 9 x 13
$65.00Pistachio Fettucine - 9 x 13
$65.00
Triple Mac n Cheese - 9 x 13
$60.00
Baked Ziti - 9 x 13
$60.00
Eggplant Parmesan 9 X13
$75.00
Spaghetti Squash - 9 x 13
$85.00
Mushroom Gnocchi - 9×13
$95.00
Basil Pappardelle - 9 x 13
$95.00
Homemade Ravioli - 9 x 13
$100.00
Beverages Corporate
Fresh Hot Coffee 96 oz
$38.00Fresh Hot Chocolate 96 oz
$42.001 Qt Ice Coffee
$10.00
1 Qt Ice Latte
$15.00
1 Qt Fresh Orange Juice
$18.00
1 Qt Ice Lemonade
$10.00
1 Qt Iced Tea
$10.00
1 Qt Raspberry Tea
$15.00
1 Qt Watermelon-Cucumber-Mint Refresher
$15.00
1 Qt Kiwi, Mint, Lemon Grass, Refresher
$15.00
1 Qt Pineapple, Mango Refresher
$15.00
1 Qt Strawberry, Mint Refresher
$15.00
1 Qt Starfruit, Passionfruit, Mango Refresher
$15.00Panna Water Case
$45.00Pellegrino case
$45.00Coke 1.25L Case
$38.00Hot Coffee Station
$250.00Orange Juice
$5.50Poland Spring 1L
$25.00

Corporate Quinoa Salad
$0.00
Mixed Greens, Romaine Lettuce, Cucumber, Cherry Tomato, Red Onion, Roasted Mushrooms, Quinoa, Pumpkin Seeds, Cranberries, Honey Mustard Dressing
Customize your item
Size
Required
Select 1
Quinoa Dressing
Select up to 1
Quinoa Changes
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1


























































































































